Home » 2013 Race Results

2013 Race Results

Female Runners : 8 & under

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F1 ELLEN ROHDE27:36.01361
F1 ELLIE HOFIELDT39:58.22832
F1 ROSALIE GENGRAS47:20.13003
F1 MARY ROHDE49:23.53094

Female Runners : 9-12

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F2ANNA SCHLICH28:10.01481
F2MARIA SCHLICH28:55.21552
F2CELESTE DIVECCHIO29:45.81673
F2JENNA PALMER30:12.71804
F2AVERY HAVELKA31:00.81965
F2HANNAH MAVRICH34:02.62406
F2DESIREE BOUCH36:55.52647
F2CLAIRE ROTTMAN38:08.92738
F2MACY BROWN39:07.72809
F2ELISABETH MIODUSKI39:09.228110
F2SUMMER HOFIELDT43:04.429111
F2MADISON KOZARES44:41.129512
F2JULIE RAMEY46:36.129913
F2EMMA WEYANATT47:32.030314
F2TAYLOR HANS50:57.431115
F2MARIA KING52:08.331416
F2AMY KING52:25.531517
F2CARLI BOYER58:35.132318

Female Runners : 13-14

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F3MADELINE SALEK20:39.5221
F3MALIA CASTELLINO27:26.91302
F3SKYLAR WISNIEWSKI27:36.21373
F3MORGAN BROWN28:41.41544
F3ELKA HOELSKEN31:02.01975
F3TESS STRUB31:53.92106
F3OLIVIA RESNIK32:46.02217
F3LARISSA MILLER36:11.72558
F3ASHLEY TASZ44:09.62929
F3ELLE HAVELKA44:09.829310
F3MADISON BANASZAIC44:10.129411

Female Runners : 15-16

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F4ALEXIS O'SHEA19:25.914 1st ov Fem R1ov
F4EMILY KISSINGER25:56.61001
F4JORDAN PALMER31:02.11982
F4CASEY JEDRZEJEWSKI34:01.52393
F4LIZZ HATHAWAY34:58.82474
F4RACHEL MILLER36:11.82565
F4SHELLY TROYER36:28.92606
F4BRENNA LAUGHERY36:33.62627
F4JESSICA YODER37:55.12708
F4JENNIFER YODER37:57.32719
F4MADELINE BORSOS38:38.827610
F4MADDIE CAMPA38:40.327711
F4EMILY KING40:43.728412

Female Runners : 17-18

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F5ERIN ALLISON20:29.2211
F5DANIELLE STONER23:25.2522
F5CATHERINE ROBERTS24:42.7783
F5MAKENNA MCMILLEN30:10.11794
F5SARAH SMITH30:37.01925
F5CELENE JEDRZEJEWSKI32:46.12226

Female Runners : 19-23

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F6MALLORY HUDSON19:58.9181
F6JAMIE PIOTROWSKI21:46.3332
F6KRISTEN CUMMINGS22:13.6363
F6ABIGAIL TICE22:42.5404
F6KRISTEN STONE22:56.4435
F6MELISSA PHILLIS24:14.7696
F6MEGHAN FINTON28:57.21567
F6EMILY SCHROCK29:54.01728
F6MEGHAN BILLICK30:39.41939
F6JACQUELYN FRATINI34:30.224410
F6ANNIE KING36:31.326111
F6ASHLEY GLEISBERG37:35.826512
F6VICTORIA FRATINI57:48.532213
F6RIKKI REVAY59:50.032514

Female Runners : 24-29

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F7DANIELLE LUCAS22:45.1411
F7JACQUELINE ELY23:59.4612
F7LINDSAY GILES24:14.3683
F7DANIELLE KRAMER24:19.2724
F7BRITTNIE LOCKHART24:28.8755
F7CODIE NOGA27:32.61316
F7SARA MORGAN27:59.11457
F7KRISTEN SANDRIDGE29:05.71588
F7HEATHER SCHROCK29:52.21719
F7DANIELLE LUCAS29:58.717310
F7LISA MITCHELL30:02.717611
F7KELLY MILLER30:07.617812
F7KIMBERLY ZUBATY30:15.618413
F7CRYSTAL SAMOSKA31:06.919914
F7JOCELYN FRANK33:26.423315
F7JACLYN BRUCKER33:52.423516
F7CASSANDRA BONI36:03.925417
F7CHARLOTTE MARKIVICH42:55.628818
F7ELYSIA SMITH55:23.931719

Female Runners : 30-39

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F8MAUREEN CHERMAK20:58.0261
F8SARA PIPER21:21.9302
F8KRISTEN PILLITTERI24:42.1773
F8MICHELE CHURPAK25:53.3984
F8CHERYL SPEER26:05.91075
F8JANET HANEY27:34.31336
F8LEIGH ENOS28:05.71467
F8NICOLE ANDLINGER30:24.31868
F8ERIN COOKE30:26.41879
F8HEATHER BYWATERS32:45.822010
F8TRACEY KRYSKOWIAK33:19.223111
F8HEATHER SHRIVER33:19.223212
F8JENNIFER GRIFFITH34:11.224113
F8SARA GARSIDE35:23.224814
F8MISTY MILLER36:19.025715
F8CRISTY CARNAHAN36:21.025916
F8AMANDA FUNKHOUSER37:44.126617
F8KRISTY SHOUP37:54.726918
F8AMY ROMANETTI38:07.827219
F8MELANIE GUPTA38:21.527420
F8JOCELYN BONI38:25.127521
F8SALINA HOWCROFT41:43.728722
F8MICHELLE PRESUTTI45:05.629623
F8JENNIFER DAVIS47:55.730524
F8HEATHER HUDOCK47:55.830625

Female Runners : 40-49

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F9JENNIFER YANNI23:26.7531
F9KRISTA BOTTEGAL24:08.3672
F9CHRISTINA DAME30:26.61883
F9RACHELLE HAVELKA31:12.02034
F9ANDREA TOMSIC31:36.82085
F9KATHY BILLIE31:37.92096
F9TARA BROWN32:26.62187
F9BECKY MILLER33:05.92268
F9ANA KISSINGER33:11.12289
F9REBECCA HOELSKEN33:11.222910
F9MELANIE NEMEC34:23.224211
F9LORA RUSSELL34:32.624612
F9EVE HATHAWAY35:57.025313
F9KIM HOFIELDT36:50.326314
F9KIM ROTTMAN37:53.426815
F9SHARI KOZARES41:36.228616
F9LYNN HATHAWAY47:21.530117
F9MARYBETH LIMA47:21.530218
F9BRIDGET ROHDE47:38.030419
F9DEBBIE MIODUSKI50:17.631020
F9AMY MARCUCCI54:46.431621
F9TONIA REVAY59:48.332422

Female Runners : 50-59

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F10CATHY LOOS25:21.7851
F10CARRIE PERRELL25:43.3932
F10JUDY SCHROCKMAN27:21.41293
F10JEANETTE GRYSKEVICH29:32.81634
F10DONNA PATRINA29:43.61665
F10KAREN BIRDSALL29:46.11686
F10KAREN JEDRZEJEWSKI30:00.51747
F10BARB RUSSMAN30:13.91818
F10PAT NICHOLS30:28.51909
F10CHRISTINE SABATASSE32:47.922310
F10SONO KOLANKO32:51.222411
F10MARTHA MARKIVICH41:28.828512
F10DANA FRATINI45:41.629713
F10DEB PETERSON48:37.830814
F10DEBBIE GERRARD57:24.832115

Female Runners : 60 & up

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
F11PRIS MAVRICH48:28.03071

Male Runners : 8 & under

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M1 ZACHARY SCHROCKMAN27:51.61441
M1 ANDREW ROHDE29:41.31652

Male Runners : 9-12

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M2JAMES CHOFF24:24.5731
M2BRANDON LOUNDER25:04.6822
M2JOSEPH ROHDE25:11.6833
M2REED REITTER26:06.31084
M2SCOTT FERRIS26:24.71135
M2GAGE REITTER26:32.91186
M2SETH PHILLIS27:10.21267
M2SAMUEL O'BRIEN27:33.71328
M2NATE MAVRICH28:31.61519
M2ANTHONY LANCOS29:30.516110
M2DANIEL KISSINGER30:17.118511
M2WILLIAM ROTTMAN31:12.120412
M2BENJAMIN KING33:03.622513
M2DAVID KISSINGER33:08.622714
M2BILLY BROWN33:33.523415
M2LUKE LOUNDER33:56.023616
M2MIKEY ANDERSON56:02.431817
M2WESLEY JEDRZEJEWSKI56:04.331918

Male Runners : 13-14

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M3JOSEPH SCHLICH18:40.1101
M3AARON PFEIL19:00.2132
M3DANTE MARCUCCI21:14.9283
M3STEPHEN BOLSTER24:03.9624
M3AUSTIN RYAN24:04.2635
M3MARK JR KISSINGER25:03.7816
M3JACOB SCHROCKMAN25:26.1877
M3JARRED JOHN25:26.6898
M3COLIN BROWN26:38.21209
M3BRYCE CRAIG32:11.321210
M3QUINN ROTH32:15.621411
M3CLARK MILLER32:43.521912
M3ANGELO FRATINI45:50.429813

Male Runners : 15-16

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M4CODY DIVECCHIO18:26.061
M4JOHNNY ARTINGER19:51.3162
M4DOMINIC PROVENZANO20:11.1193
M4JOHN BOLSTER21:55.8354
M4LUKE REVAY22:17.1385
M4JAMES MILLER26:26.81166
M4BRYCE SLABAUGH27:42.91407
M4LYNDON GARCETE29:21.41598
M4AUSTIN BEACHY30:27.21899
M4RYAN CUNNINGHAM32:16.721510
M4NICKY KING35:53.125111
M4LUKE SMITH52:05.031312

Male Runners : 17-18

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M5ZACHERY SALEK16:42.231
M5JOSH PUSATERI17:55.352
M5TREVOR ARRIGONI18:37.193
M5ANDREW ROZSAS18:56.4114
M5ALEX NEUMEYER20:24.8205
M5GARY MYERS21:24.8316
M5LEONARD WEAVER22:16.1377
M5RYAN BORGO23:09.8478
M5VINCE TROYER23:17.2489
M5SCOTT WARD23:18.14910
M5MICHAEL BANDI23:38.85711
M5SHANE STOVER24:04.76412
M5SLAGA THOR24:44.17913
M5NATHAN CAMPA25:22.58614
M5KODY YODER25:55.09915
M5OWEN MILLER26:53.212116
M5MATT ABBOTT27:34.413417
M5NICO MARCUCCI29:48.916918
M5SANTINO FRATINI30:58.619519

Male Runners : 19-23

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M6DANIEL SCHLICH15:54.01st ov Male R1 ov
M6TRAVIS ARRIGONI16:39.021
M6JARON MARTIN16:47.442
M6JOSEPH PERSHINA18:59.2123
M6JOHN ALLISON19:42.8154
M6ALAN RED20:49.1235
M6AARON COXEN21:53.0346
M6LOGAN RUSSELL23:00.6457
M6ERIC HUTCHINSON23:21.5518
M6FRANK HUTCHINSON23:26.9549
M6MATT KRATZER23:32.75610
M6CODY CUNNINGHAM24:17.07111
M6SHAWN GEIGER25:45.89712
M6NICK PHILLIS26:02.510313
M6ANDREW MILLER27:13.012714
M6CALEB MAST28:35.815215
M6FRANK HATTON29:31.516216
M6HUNTER SMITH34:32.324517
M6MATT KING35:48.424918
M6AUSTIN KING35:50.225019
M6CHRIS BRUCKER42:57.328920

Male Runners : 24-29

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M7MICHAEL FATIGANTE18:29.181
M7PATRICK MILLER21:19.4292
M7ANDREW KRULL23:21.1503
M7RICH GARLAUS23:44.3584
M7IAN KRAMER23:53.8605
M7MICHAEL KING24:48.9806
M7DONNIE REESE25:40.8927
M7ALEX MARKIVICH26:01.41018
M7SETH GARCIA26:04.51059
M7BEN FROATS27:36.613810
M7MICHAEL BERTOVICH27:38.913911
M7DYLAN FRANK28:31.015012
M7DAVID KATUS28:58.715713
M7RICH LARKIN32:26.221714
M7RON STANTON35:54.625215
M7JOSH GLEISBERG38:58.627916

Male Runners : 30-39

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M8HEATH PIPER18:26.371
M8KEVIN HENDRICKS19:58.5172
M8ADAM SHOUP20:49.5243
M8GEORGE GURRERA22:59.5444
M8NATHAN MILLIREN24:04.8655
M8JEFF FIEDORCZYK25:45.5966
M8BRIAN KISSINGER26:04.41047
M8RICH SUHON26:05.81068
M8ALAN HIETPAS26:14.21109
M8JOSE GONZALEZ26:24.511210
M8COREY KRANAK26:26.211511
M8CHRIS DENNY26:31.911712
M8MATT LUCAS26:34.511913
M8MATT GLEISBERG27:15.812814
M8BRANDON MALTONY27:45.214315
M8TODD BOGAR28:07.314716
M8JOHN COUNTY28:37.515317
M8JACOB SHOUP30:14.318218
M8DANIEL HANCOCK30:30.819119
M8KEN BOYER30:53.419420
M8JOE GUIDDY31:07.020021
M8MIKE MAVRICH33:57.823722
M8MATT CHASSER36:19.425823
M8ANU GUPTA51:24.731224

Male Runners : 40-49

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M9KEITH GENGRAS20:58.9271
M9RON RITER21:27.6322
M9RON BOLSTER23:48.6593
M9KEVIN YOST24:05.7664
M9MARK STRUB24:14.8705
M9SEAN WISNIEWSKI24:32.1766
M9DAVE BALMER25:19.2847
M9MICHAEL WEAVER25:26.2888
M9RICHARD DEEMS25:37.0919
M9MIKE ADAMS25:43.49410
M9MICHAEL GONZALEZ25:45.39511
M9MIKE ROBERTS26:01.410212
M9MARK KISSINGER26:54.112213
M9JEFFREY NEUMEYER26:59.212414
M9MATTHEW O'BRIEN27:35.013515
M9SCOTT CUNNINGHAM29:29.716016
M9JEFFREY ROHDE29:41.216417
M9LOU BECKER30:15.018318
M9RODD ROTTMAN31:09.320119
M9CHUCK MCGUIRE31:13.320520
M9JAMES LESHO31:21.720721
M9JOHN LESHO32:05.021122
M9ANDY MILLER32:14.421323
M9MICHAEL NEMEC34:24.224324
M9CRAIG FUNKHOUSER37:44.326725
M9ROBERT HOFIELDT43:02.829026
M9DAVID ROTH57:20.132027

Male Runners : 50-59

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M10WESLEY HUDSON20:50.5251
M10DOUG FINTON26:08.91092
M10JIM LOOS26:23.21113
M10TOM CARTER26:25.21144
M10ERIC PERRELL26:59.01235
M10RICK FOSTER27:44.01416
M10CHESTERP PATRINA28:12.21497
M10PATRICK LAUGHERY30:06.81778
M10MARTY MAVRICH38:56.72789
M10BOB FRATINI01:00.232610

Male Runners : 60 & up

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
M11BOB PIKELIS22:53.5421
M11DENNIS DALEY33:18.02302
M11PHIL MAVRICH33:58.62383
M11RAY LOUNDER39:10.82824

Big Gobblers : 190-225 lbs

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
BG1MICHAEL CHAUVET22:27.1391
BG1JOHN LIBERT23:04.8462
BG1NATE STIFFLER23:28.6553
BG1JESSE RIGGLE24:24.9744
BG1JIM WATSON25:34.9905
BG1DAVE STIFFLER27:08.11256
BG1SHAWN SPEER29:50.11707
BG1BOBBY MOORE30:02.41758
BG1ALAN RANK32:20.52169

Big Gobblers : 226 lbs & up

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
BG2DALE MOORE27:44.21421
BG2PAUL MARCUCCI31:15.22062
BG2JEREMY PASTERNAK31:11.42023

Male Walkers : 15 & under

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW1ZACHARY FRAZIER49:17.5281
MW1RYAN SMITH57:33.9822

Male Walkers : 16-25

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW2TOM CUMMINGS43:01.091
MW2NICHOLAS WARGO55:20.2682
MW2KEVIN SIEGWORTH56:37.0763

Male Walkers : 26-35

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW3ZACK PETERSON48:40.6264
MW3ADAM GEORGE50:33.1415
MW3JOSEPH M TOMACESKI51:25.3456
MW3LUCAS HELBA58:26.9957

Male Walkers : 36-45

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW4JOHN HANS50:56.8441
MW4KYLE PALMER52:40.1592
MW4MIKE LOUNDER57:52.7883

Male Walkers : 46-55

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW5DAVID BODO43:23.8114
MW5JIM CUMMINGS43:30.8135
MW5RICK BARKLEY45:06.6176
MW5CHRISTOPHER KRAMER45:59.4207
MW5JERRY SHUMATE48:32.7258
MW5HAROLD SMITH52:37.3589
MW5WILLIAM VISNIC58:27.49610

Male Walkers : 56-65

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW6ROY LOCHRAN35:07.91 ov male walk1 ov
MW6JACK PAWLIK38:29.851
MW6RAYMOND COWAN45:10.7182
MW6RONNY WATERS50:16.9373
MW6WILLIAM GAVAZZI50:18.7384
MW6LARRY SHOUP51:38.8525
MW6JAMES STETAR56:08.9756

Male Walkers : 66 & up

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
MW7BRADY MERMON36:27.231
MW7WAYNE ROTH55:28.3712

Female Walkers : 15 & under

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW1CAMRYN LONCHAR42:15.981
FW1PAIGE DAVIS49:40.0322
FW1GABBY BODO50:05.7353
FW1ABBY ANGUS50:26.2404
FW1ALEXIS NORTHCRAFT52:24.8555
FW1ASHLIE SCHMIDT55:02.4626
FW1KYLIE LAUGHERY55:11.7667
FW1BRIANNA NORTHCRAFT55:47.1748
FW1MELISSA BOWERSOCK57:06.5789
FW1JULIA REEDY57:08.47910
FW1JILLIAN FRAZIER57:56.89111
FW1JADYN RECH57:57.79212
FW1KATELYN NORTHCRAFT58:34.79813

Female Walkers : 16-25

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW2LILLIAN KING38:20.341
FW2BREA MALTONY44:30.5142
FW2COURTNEY ACKLIN44:31.3153
FW2CARALINE BSRKLEY45:05.6164
FW2LAUREN PYSH49:19.0305
FW2DANIELLE TUSTIN51:27.7476
FW2CHELSEY JOHN51:28.5487
FW2SHANIA CHECHUCK51:33.6508
FW2TAYLOR CULLISON52:26.1569
FW2JORDAN CULLISON52:26.35710
FW2MANDIE WING54:40.96111
FW2KATELYN WARGO55:21.96912
FW2CARLEE EDMONDS56:40.47713
FW2SHANNON OBREMSKI57:49.38514
FW2KARIE OBREMSKI57:50.98615
FW2JESSICA BECK57:51.68716

Female Walkers : 26-35

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW3ERICA CHAUVET34:16.11 ov female walk1 ov
FW3REGINA KING39:08.161
FW3ALLYSON YUKEVICH41:15.472
FW3JACQUELINE RIGHTWEISER49:41.3333
FW3LAREINA GEORGE50:34.4424
FW3NICOLE MORAVEC51:37.2515
FW3STACEY KAISER55:23.1706
FW3MICHELLE WHITE55:46.3737
FW3JAMIE SMITH57:31.9808
FW3STACY LATSHAW58:25.0939
FW3MARY HIETPAS58:55.19910

Female Walkers : 36-45

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW4CARRIE ANDERSO43:19.1101
FW4TABITHA HERCHUCK49:36.1312
FW4JANE BODO50:05.4343
FW4STACEY LOUNDER50:19.7394
FW4TRACY KOWCHECK51:25.4465
FW4STACY CHECHUCK51:33.4496
FW4SHELBY JOHN51:51.6547
FW4MONICA LAUGHERY55:10.3658
FW4LORI BROWN55:20.1679
FW4ANITA TAUCHER57:38.58410
FW4KRISTIN FRAZIER57:53.58911
FW4TAMMY RECH57:54.09012
FW4LISA MCGRAW59:30.810013

Female Walkers : 46-55

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW5DAWN KRAMER45:59.3191
FW5DEBRA STETAR47:27.0212
FW5PAULA GALLUCCI48:00.7233
FW5KAREN COYNE48:01.6244
FW5JANICE PYSH49:18.5295
FW5MICHELE GIANFRANCESCO50:15.5366
FW5BARBARA ORISON50:41.1437
FW5BONNIE BOUCH51:46.3538
FW5MARY KING54:39.7609
FW5LORI VELTRI55:04.76310
FW5DIANE KOPA55:04.76411
FW5NORMA ALRUTZ55:29.17212
FW5STEPHANIE VISNIC58:25.49413

Female Walkers : 56-65

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW6BONNIE MCCONNELL43:28.1121
FW6PAULETTE MERMON47:52.2222
FW6DEBBIE WATERS49:17.3273
FW6DARLENE DULANEY57:32.0814
FW6NICKI COOKE57:37.5835

Female Walkers : 66 & up

Division
Participant Name
Time
Overall Place
Division Place
FW7BARBARA VISNIC58:30.0971
FW7PAT FRATINI01:00.11012